Browse By Category
Action Adventure
Animals
Anthology
Antiquarian Books
Art
Audio Books
Biography
Business and Finance
Children's
Children's Books
Clearance
Contemporary Romance
Cookbooks
Drama
Education
Erotica
Family and Relationships
Fantasy / Paranormal Romance
Fantasy Romance
Food, Diet and Health

View Other Categories
 
Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card


 
 
 

Rolofson, Kristine Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Rolofson, Kristine A Bride for Calder Brown
New York, NY, U.S.A. Harlequin Books 2001 0-373-25950-6 / 9780373259502 Mass Market Paperback Good 
Temptation 850, Montana Matchmakers 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Rolofson, Kristine A Man for Maggie Moore
New York, NY, U.S.A. Harlequin Books 2001 0-373-25958-1 / 9780373259588 Mass Market Paperback Good 
Harlequin Temptation 858, Montana Matchmakers 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Jensen, Muriel; Hutchinson, Bobby; Rolofson, Kristine A Wedding at Cooper's Corner
New York, NY, U.S.A. Harlequin Books 2002 0373835051 / 9780373835058 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
Stop the Wedding!, Jensen; Oh, Baby!, Hutchinson; A Night to Remember, Rolofson 
Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Rolofson, Kristine Baby Blues
Harlequin Books 1994 0373255942 / 9780373255948 Mass Market Paperback Near Fine 
HARLEQUIN TEMPTATION 494 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Rolofson, Kristine Blame It on Babies
New York, NY, U.S.A. Harlequin Books 2001 0-373-25919-0 / 9780373259199 Mass Market Paperback Good 
Harlequin Temptation 819, Boots & Beauties 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Rolofson, Kristine Blame it on Cowboys
New York, NY, U.S.A. Harlequin Books 2000 0-373-25902-6 / 9780373259021 Mass Market Paperback Good 
Harlequin Temptation 802, Boots & Beauties 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Rolofson, Kristine Blame It on Texas
Harlequin Books 2001 0373834264 Mass Market Paperback Good 
The third book in the Boots and Beauties series. From the back: "Years ago, Kate McIntosh had hightailed it out of Beauville, Texas, fast. Her new life in New York City is complete, but now she’s forced to return home temporarily to deal with family - and the past. A past that includes an angst-filled romance with the local bad boy. Dustin Jones is still local and not quite the bad boy anymore... though townsfolk would argue that point. As foreman of the Dead Horse Ranch, Dusty’s got responsibilities - a life. Yet he’s never quite forgotten - or forgiven - his first love, Kate. He’s determined to set things right. 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Rolofson, Kristine Blame It on Texas
Harlequin Books 2001 0373834264 Mass Market Paperback Good 
The third book in the Boots and Beauties series. From the back: "Years ago, Kate McIntosh had hightailed it out of Beauville, Texas, fast. Her new life in New York City is complete, but now she’s forced to return home temporarily to deal with family - and the past. A past that includes an angst-filled romance with the local bad boy. Dustin Jones is still local and not quite the bad boy anymore... though townsfolk would argue that point. As foreman of the Dead Horse Ranch, Dusty’s got responsibilities - a life. Yet he’s never quite forgotten - or forgiven - his first love, Kate. He’s determined to set things right. 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Rolofson, Kristine Boots & Booties
Harlequin Books 2000 0373201710 / 9780373201716 Mass Market Paperback Good 
The Last Man in Montana, The Only Man in Wyoming, The Next Man in Texas 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Rolofson, Kristine Boots & Booties - Contains: The Last Man in Montana, The Only Man in Wyoming, The Next Man in Texas
Harlequin Books 2000 0373201710 / 9780373201716 Mass Market Paperback Near Fine 
Lovely copy. No creasing, no stamps and scant shelf wear. Contains: The Last Man in Montana, The Only Man in Wyoming, The Next Man in Texas 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Rolofson, Kristine Brides, Boots and Booties
New York, NY, U.S.A. Harlequin Books 2001 0-373-20186-9 / 9780373201860 Mass Market Paperback Good 
The Bride Rode West; The Wrong Man in Wyoming; The Right Man in Montana 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Rolofson, Kristine; Jensen, Muriel; Gabriel, Kristin Date With Destiny
Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A. Zebra Books 2003 0373835612 / 9780373835614 Mass Market Paperback Good 
Transforming Frankie by Rolofson, Protecting Maria by Jensen, & Distracting Diana by Gabriel. 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Rolofson, Kristine; Jensen, Muriel; Gabriel, Kristin Date With Destiny
Harlequin Books 2000 0373835612 / 9780373835614 Mass Market Paperback Good 

Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Rolofson, Kristine I'll Be Seeing You
Harlequin Books 1993 0373255691 / 9780373255696 Mass Market Paperback Very Good - 
HARLEQUIN TEMPTATION 469. LOVERS & LEGENDS 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Rolofson, Kristine Lap of Luxury
New York, NY, U.S.A. Harlequin Books 2002 0-373-18502-2 / 9780373185023 Mass Market Paperback Good 
The Perfect Husband, Stuck on You, Make-Believe Honeymoon 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Rolofson, Kristine Lap of Luxury
Harlequin Books 2002 0-373-18502-2 / 9780373185023 Reprint Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
The Perfect Husband, Stuck on You, Make-Believe Honeymoon 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Rolofson, Kristine Lap of Luxury
New York, NY, U.S.A. Harlequin Books 2002 0-373-18502-2 / 9780373185023 Reprint Mass Market Paperback Good Paperback Original 
The Perfect Husband, Stuck on You, Make-Believe Honeymoon 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Rolofson, Kristine Made In Texas
Harlequin Books 2004 0373691939 / 9780373691937 Mass Market Paperback Near Fine 
Eighth book in the Boots and Booties series. 
Price: 2.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Rolofson, Kristine Madeleine's Cowboy
Harlequin Books 1994 0373255780 / 9780373255788 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
HARLEQUIN TEMPTATION 478. 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Rolofson, Kristine Madeleine's Cowboy
New York, NY, U.S.A. Harlequin Books 1994 0-373-83360-1 / 9780373833603 Mass Market Paperback Good 

Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Rolofson, Kristine on Abookstop.com
Rolofson, Kristine on Abooktrader.com
Rolofson, Kristine on Agorabooks.net
Rolofson, Kristine on Anovelideabooks.com
Rolofson, Kristine on Areadershaven.com
Rolofson, Kristine on Avenuebookandco.com
Rolofson, Kristine on Blossombooks.co.uk
Rolofson, Kristine on Bookedfull.com
Rolofson, Kristine on Booksnmorepa.com
Rolofson, Kristine on Booksnthingsofharlingen.com
Rolofson, Kristine on Brendaboorbooks.com
Rolofson, Kristine on Bubbasbookswap.com
Rolofson, Kristine on C-books.co.uk
Rolofson, Kristine on Cardinalbooks.com
Rolofson, Kristine on Central-bookexchange.com
Rolofson, Kristine on Coasbooks.com
Rolofson, Kristine on Corinne1300.com
Rolofson, Kristine on Deansbookstore.com
Rolofson, Kristine on Earthlightbooks.com
Rolofson, Kristine on Eurolibros.com
Rolofson, Kristine on Fatcitybookstore.com
Rolofson, Kristine on Genesbooks.com
Rolofson, Kristine on Gibsonbooks.com
Rolofson, Kristine on Jrbooks.biz
Rolofson, Kristine on Lakesidebooks.com
Rolofson, Kristine on Lakeviewbooks.us
Rolofson, Kristine on Logonbooks.com
Rolofson, Kristine on Mostlyromance.com
Rolofson, Kristine on Neverwithoutabook.ca
Rolofson, Kristine on Oddvolumebooks.com
Rolofson, Kristine on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Rolofson, Kristine on Orielisbooks.com
Rolofson, Kristine on Page-turner-books.com
Rolofson, Kristine on Patcat.net
Rolofson, Kristine on Russellbooks.com
Rolofson, Kristine on Sackofbooks.com
Rolofson, Kristine on Sagebrushvalleybookshoppe.com
Rolofson, Kristine on Second-chance-books.com
Rolofson, Kristine on Sleepygirlsusedbooks.com
Rolofson, Kristine on Springystreasures.com
Rolofson, Kristine on Store.bookswithapast.com
Rolofson, Kristine on Thebearbookcompany.com
Rolofson, Kristine on Thebooktree.co.uk
Rolofson, Kristine on Twicesoldtales.ca
Rolofson, Kristine on Youronlinebookstore.com



Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@BooksInRockford.com

Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com