Browse By Category
Action Adventure
Animals
Anthology
Antiquarian Books
Art
Audio Books
Biography
Business and Finance
Children's
Children's Books
Clearance
Contemporary Romance
Cookbooks
Drama
Education
Erotica
Family and Relationships
Fantasy / Paranormal Romance
Fantasy Romance
Food, Diet and Health

View Other Categories
 
Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card


 
 
 

Cussler, Clive; Kemprecos, Paul Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Cussler, Clive; Kemprecos, Paul Blue Gold : A Novel from the NUMA Files (NUMA Files Ser., Vol. 2)
New York, NY, U.S.A. Pocket Books 2000 067178546X / 9780671785468 Trade Paperback Very Good 
Second book in the NUMA FILES an underwater exploration series featuring Kurt Austin 
Price: 8.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Cussler, Clive; Kemprecos, Paul Fire Ice
Berkley Books 2003 0425190641 / 9780425190647 Mass Market Paperback Good 
Third book in the NUMA FILES an underwater exploration series featuring Kurt Austin. 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Cussler, Clive; Kemprecos, Paul Fire Ice
Berkley Books 2003 0425190641 / 9780425190647 Mass Market Paperback Fair 
Third book in the NUMA FILES an underwater exploration series featuring Kurt Austin. 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Cussler, Clive; Kemprecos, Paul Fire Ice: A Novel from the Numa Files
Putnam 2002 0399148728 / 9780399148729 First Edition Hard Cover Near Fine Near Fine 
Third book in the Numa files, an underwater exploration series featuring Kurt Austin 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Cussler, Clive; Kemprecos, Paul Lost City
Berkey Books 2005 0425204197 / 9780425204191 Tall Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
The fifth book in the NUMA Files series 
Price: 5.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Cussler, Clive; Kemprecos, Paul Lost City: A Novel from the Numa Files
Putnam 2004 039915177X / 9780399151774 First Edition Hard Cover Very Good Very Good 
The fifth book in the NUMA Files series 
Price: 9.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Cussler, Clive;Kemprecos, Paul Medusa
Berkey Books 2010 0-425-23509-2 / 9780425235096 Tall Mass Market Paperback Good 
The eighth book in the Kurt Austin, NUMA Files series 
Price: 5.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Cussler, Clive; Kemprecos, Paul Polar Shift
Berkley 2007 0-425-21048-0 / 9780425210482 Tall Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
The sixth book in the NUMA Files series featuring Kurt Austin. 
Price: 5.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Cussler, Clive; Kemprecos, Paul Serpent
New York, New York, U.S.A. Pocket Books 2011 1-4516-2710-6 / 9781451627107 Mass Market Paperback Fair 
First book in the NUMA FILES an underwater exploration series featuring Kurt Austin. 
Price: 5.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Cussler, Clive; Kemprecos, Paul Serpent
Pocket Books 2000 0671026682 / 9780671026684 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
First book in the NUMA FILES an underwater exploration series featuring Kurt Austin. 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Cussler, Clive; Kemprecos, Paul White Death
Berkley Books 2004 0425195457 / 9780425195451 Mass Market Paperback Good 
Fourth book in the underwater exploration series NUMA Files featuring Kurt Austin. 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Cussler, Clive; Kemprecos, Paul White Death: A Novel from the Numa Files
Putnam 2003 0399150412 / 9780399150418 First Edition Hard Cover Near Fine Near Fine 
Fourth book in the NUMA FILES an underwater exploration series featuring Kurt Austin. 
Price: 9.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Cussler, Clive; Kemprecos, Paul on Aaronjamesbooksellers.com
Cussler, Clive; Kemprecos, Paul on Abookstop.com
Cussler, Clive; Kemprecos, Paul on Agorabooks.net
Cussler, Clive; Kemprecos, Paul on Aldensbooks.com
Cussler, Clive; Kemprecos, Paul on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Cussler, Clive; Kemprecos, Paul on Anovelideabooks.com
Cussler, Clive; Kemprecos, Paul on Arccbooks.com
Cussler, Clive; Kemprecos, Paul on Avenuebookandco.com
Cussler, Clive; Kemprecos, Paul on Bellalunabooks.com
Cussler, Clive; Kemprecos, Paul on Birchwoodbooks.net
Cussler, Clive; Kemprecos, Paul on Bookhouse.us
Cussler, Clive; Kemprecos, Paul on Bookhousestl.com
Cussler, Clive; Kemprecos, Paul on Brownsbooks.ca
Cussler, Clive; Kemprecos, Paul on Bubbasbookswap.com
Cussler, Clive; Kemprecos, Paul on C-books.co.uk
Cussler, Clive; Kemprecos, Paul on Circlecitybooks.net
Cussler, Clive; Kemprecos, Paul on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Cussler, Clive; Kemprecos, Paul on Donquixotebooks.com
Cussler, Clive; Kemprecos, Paul on Downtownbooksellers.com
Cussler, Clive; Kemprecos, Paul on Earthlightbooks.com
Cussler, Clive; Kemprecos, Paul on Ebooksweb.net
Cussler, Clive; Kemprecos, Paul on Eridgebooks.com
Cussler, Clive; Kemprecos, Paul on Fatcitybookstore.com
Cussler, Clive; Kemprecos, Paul on Guthriebooks.com
Cussler, Clive; Kemprecos, Paul on Hammondsbooks.net
Cussler, Clive; Kemprecos, Paul on Hillcountrybooks.com
Cussler, Clive; Kemprecos, Paul on Jacksonst-books.com
Cussler, Clive; Kemprecos, Paul on Jrbooks.biz
Cussler, Clive; Kemprecos, Paul on Just-us-books.com
Cussler, Clive; Kemprecos, Paul on Khbooks.com
Cussler, Clive; Kemprecos, Paul on Lakesidebooks.com
Cussler, Clive; Kemprecos, Paul on Mccauleybooks.com
Cussler, Clive; Kemprecos, Paul on Mokadabooks.com
Cussler, Clive; Kemprecos, Paul on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Cussler, Clive; Kemprecos, Paul on Readitagain1.com
Cussler, Clive; Kemprecos, Paul on Russellbooks.com
Cussler, Clive; Kemprecos, Paul on Scottsbooks.com
Cussler, Clive; Kemprecos, Paul on Springystreasures.com
Cussler, Clive; Kemprecos, Paul on Svenandolesbooks.net
Cussler, Clive; Kemprecos, Paul on Thebookwormoforlando.com
Cussler, Clive; Kemprecos, Paul on Themoldybookstore.com
Cussler, Clive; Kemprecos, Paul on Theyardsalebookstore.com
Cussler, Clive; Kemprecos, Paul on Thriftybooks.com
Cussler, Clive; Kemprecos, Paul on Treasuredoldies.com
Cussler, Clive; Kemprecos, Paul on Wiseowlbooks.net



Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@BooksInRockford.com

Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com