Browse By Category
Action Adventure
Animals
Anthology
Antiquarian Books
Art
Audio Books
Biography
Business and Finance
Children's
Children's Books
Clearance
Contemporary Romance
Cookbooks
Drama
Education
Erotica
Family and Relationships
Fantasy / Paranormal Romance
Fantasy Romance
Food, Diet and Health

View Other Categories
 
Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card


 
 
 

McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann Acorna's People
New York, NY, U.S.A. Morrow/Avon 1999 0061050946 / 9780061050947 First Edition Hard Cover Good Near Fine 

Price: 9.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann Acorna's Search
New York, NY, U.S.A. Morrow/Avon 2001 0380978989 / 9780380978984 First Edition Hard Cover Very Good Very Good 

Price: 9.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 McCaffrey, Anne All the Weyrs of Pern
New York, NY, U.S.A. Ballantine Books 1991 0345368924 / 9780345368928 First Edition Hard Cover Very Good Very Good 
Boards lightly soiled 
Price: 9.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 McCaffrey, Anne Crystal Line
New York, NY, U.S.A. Ballantine Books 1992 0345379845 / 9780345379849 First Edition Hard Cover Very Good Very Good 

Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 McCaffrey, Anne Crystal Line
Del Rey 1993 0345384911 / 9780345384911 Mass Market Paperback Fair Cover Art By Rowena Morrill 
Third book in the Crystal Singer series. 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 McCaffrey, Anne Damia
New York, NY, U.S.A. Penguin Group (USA) Incorporated 1992 0399136487 / 9780399136481 First Edition Hard Cover Very Good Very Good 

Price: 9.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 McCaffrey, Anne Decision at Doona
Del Rey 1979 0345285069 / 9780345285065 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Cover Art By Darrell K. Sweet 
The first book in the Doona series. 
Price: 2.45 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 McCaffrey, Anne Decision at Doona
Ballantine Books 1969 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Good Cover Art By Lazorg 
The first book in the Doona series. 
Price: 3.45 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 McCaffrey, Anne Decision at Doona
Del Rey 1978 0345285069 / 9780345285065 Mass Market Paperback Good Cover Art By Darrell K. Sweet 
The first book in the Doona series. 
Price: 2.45 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 McCaffrey, Anne Dinosaur Planet
Del Rey Books 1978 0345272455 / 9780345272454 Mass Market Paperback Fair Cover Art By Darrell K. Sweet 
The first book in the Mystery of Ireta. 
Price: 2.45 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 McCaffrey, Anne Dragonseye
New York, NY, U.S.A. Ballantine Books 1997 0345388216 / 9780345388216 First Edition Hard Cover Very Good Very Good 

Price: 12.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 McCaffrey, Anne Freedom's Challenge
New York, NY, U.S.A. Penguin Putnam, Incorporated 1998 0-399-14397-1 / 9780399143977 First Edition Hard Cover Near Fine Near Fine 

Price: 12.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 McCaffrey, Anne Freedom's Challenge
New York, NY, U.S.A. Ace/Putnam 1998 0399143971 / 9780399143977 First Edition Hard Cover Very Good Very Good 

Price: 11.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 McCaffrey, Anne Freedom's Choice
New York, NY, U.S.A. Ace/Putnam 1997 0399142703 / 9780399142703 First Edition Hard Cover Very Good Very Good 

Price: 11.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 McCaffrey, Anne Freedom's Landing
New York, NY, U.S.A. Ace/Putnam 1995 039914062X / 9780399140624 First Edition Hard Cover Very Good Very Good 

Price: 11.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 McCaffrey, Anne Freedom's Landing
New York, NY, U.S.A. Ace/Putnam 1995 0-39914062X / 9780399140624 First Edition Hard Cover Very Good Very Good 

Price: 11.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 McCaffrey, Anne Freedom's Landing
Ace Books 1999 0-441-00338-9 / 9780441003389 Mass Market Paperback Fair Cover Art By Romas Kukalis 
The first book in the Catteni series. 
Price: 4.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 McCaffrey, Anne Freedom's Ransom
New York, NY, U.S.A. Ace/Putnam 2002 0399148892 / 9780399148897 First Edition Hard Cover Very Good Very Good 

Price: 11.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 McCaffrey, Anne Nimisha's Ship
New York, NY, U.S.A. Del Rey Books 1999 0-345-38825-9 / 9780345388254 First Edition Hard Cover Near Fine Near Fine 

Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 McCaffrey, Anne; Ball, Margaret Partnership
New York, NY, U.S.A. Baen Books 1992 0-671-72109-7 / 9780671721091 Mass Market Paperback Good 
The second book in the Brainship series 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Abookstop.com
McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Adelaidebooksellers.com.au
McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Aldensbooks.com
McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Anovelideabooks.com
McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Atticbooksandtreasures.com
McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Barbarossabooks.com
McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Bonbonbooks.co.uk
McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Bookedfull.com
McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Booksfoundfast.co.uk
McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Booksliquidation.com
McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Booksnmorepa.com
McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on C-books.co.uk
McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Chathamcirclebooks.com
McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Coffeebreakbookstore.com
McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Cornerstoneusedbooks.com
McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Davids-books.com
McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Downtownbooksellers.com
McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Durnickbooks.co.uk
McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Eridgebooks.com
McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Fatcitybookstore.com
McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Ginny6books.com
McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Guthriebooks.com
McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Hammondsbooks.net
McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Jacksonst-books.com
McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Lacroixbookseller.com
McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Leurabooks.com.au
McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Literatecat.com
McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Mimicobooks.com
McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Mingbooks.co.uk
McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Myperfectbook.com
McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Omathisbooks.com
McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Onceuponatimebooks.com
McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Phatpocket.com
McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Riverwoodsbooks.com
McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Solomonsminebooks.com
McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Springystreasures.com
McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Thebookscouts.ca
McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Thebookwormoforlando.com
McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Theglasskey.co.uk
McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Treasuredoldies.com
McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Twicesoldtales.ca
McCaffrey, Anne; Scarborough, Elizabeth Ann on Wiseowlbooks.net



Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@BooksInRockford.com

Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com